Pfingstcup der F-Junioren

18.Mai 2013

 

1. Berliner SC I

2. VfB Empor Glauchau

3. RB Leipzig

4. VfB Auerbach 1906

5. SC Borea Dresden

6. SV Lok Glauchau

7. SV Waldenburg

8. JFG Bayerisches Vogtland

9. TSV Germania Chemnitz

10. FSV Motor Marienberg

11. Berliner SC II

12. FSV Zwickau

13. 1.FC Sonneberg

 

Bester Torschütze: Theo Müller (VfB Empor Glauchau)

Bester Spieler: Johnny Dölling (VfB Auerbach 1906)

Bester Torwart: Lena Schulze (Berliner SC I)

 

Finale: Berliner SC I - VfB Empor Glauchau 2:1

Spiel um Platz 3: RB Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 5:4 (n.9m)

Spiel um Platz 5: SV Lok Glauchau - SC Borea Dresden 0:1

Spiel um Platz 7: SV Waldenburg - JFG Bayerisches Vogtland 3:2 (n9m)

Spiel um Platz 9: FSV Motor Marienberg - TSV Germania Chemnitz 0:1

Spiel um Platz 11: Berliner SC II - FSV Zwickau 2:0

Pfingstcup der E-Junioren

19.Mai 2013

 

1. SG Eurotrink/ VfL Gera

2. VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

3. VfB Empor Glauchau

4. BSV Halle-Ammendorf

5. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

6. SV Schott Jena

7. SG Schmölln

8. 1.FC Pirna

9. FSV Motor Marienberg

10. SV Lok Glauchau

11. 1.FC Sonneberg

12. BSC Rapid Chemnitz

13. SG Einheit Altenburg

 

Bester Torschütze: Justin Kibart (VfB Empor Glauchau)

Bester Spieler: Colin Rölig (1.FC Sonneberg)

Bester Torwart: Florian Berthold (1.FC Pirna)

 

Finale: VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - SG Eurotrink/VfL Gera 0:0 (0:2 n9m)

Spiel um Platz 3: VfB Empor Glauchau - BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1:0

Spiel um Platz 5: SV Schott Jena - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:2

Spiel um Platz 7: SG Schmölln - 1.FC Pirna 0:0 (4:3 n9m)

Spiel um Platz 9: SV Lok Glauchau - FSV Motor Marienberg 1:2

 

Pfingstcup der D-Junioren

20.Mai 2013

 

1. VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

2. FSV Erlangen-Bruck

3. FSV Motor Marienberg

4. BFC Dynamo

5. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt

6. TSV 08 Kulmbach

7. SG Schmölln

8. SV Lok Glauchau

9. Berliner SC

10. TSV Germania Chemnitz

11. VFC Plauen

12. VfB Empor Glauchau

 

Bester Torschütze: Nr.12 (FSV Motor Marienberg)

Bester Spieler: Nr.9 (BFC Dynamo)

Bester Torwart: Nr. 1 (FSV Erlangen-Bruck)

 

Finale: VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3:0

Spiel um Platz 3: FSV Motor Marienberg - BFC Dynamo 2:1

Spiel um Platz 5: TSV 08 Kulmbach - VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 0:2

Spiel um Platz 7: SV Lok Glauchau - SG Schmölln 0:2

Spiel um Platz 9: Berliner SC - TSV Germania Chemnitz 0:0 (4:3 9m)

Spiel um Platz 11: VFC Plauen - VfB Empor Glauchau 0:0 (4:3 9m)