Zusagen Pfingstcup 2020

F-Junioren am 30.5.2020

SV Lok Glauchau

SV Schott Jena

E-Junioren am 31.5.2020

SV Lok Glauchau

FC Thüringen Jena

FC Einheit Bad Berka

SV Schott Jena

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

SG VfL Gera

D-Junioren am 1.6.2020

SV Lok Glauchau

ZFC Meuselwitz

RB Leipzig Juniorinnen

VFC Plauen

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf


Besser spät als nie 😉
Ein RIESEN DANKESCHÖN an alle Sponsoren von unserem #Pfingstcup2019 🤗🥰
Oberbürgermeister Dr.Dresler, Ortschaftsrat Niederlungwitz, Fahrschule K-Team, Union Beton in Glauchau, RHG Langenhessen, Sander Fördertechnik, Fahrschule F. Schubert, Inh. Sebastian Schubert, IDH Glauchau, Autohaus Vogel, Ekkert-Immobilien Glauchau / Chemnitz, Autohaus Spranger GmbH, Denny Bartsch Transporte, Dienstleistungen & Shuttle Service, Autohaus Socke, Zahnarztpraxis Kielmann, Reiseträume - packdiekoffer.de, KECL, Dachdecker Dornheim, Solidbau Glauchau, UVA Immobilien GmbH, Fliesenprojekt Franke, Lackservice Lehmann, Osteopathie Priber, Haweka Glauchau, Fahrschule Tischendorf, IKK classic, KFB Schmidt, Rohrwurm-Kanalservice, Malermeister Frey, Blue Sound Service, Reisebüro Busch, Brennstoffhandel Sonntag, Gü-Sport Glauchau, Stuck- und Sanierungs GmbH, Grabow Hausgerätekundendienst, Kaufland Meerane

– mit Sebastian Schubert, Marcel Lehmann, Mark Philipp Dornheim, Georg Ullrich, Tino Krause, Angelique Busch, Michael Ekkert, Denny Bartsch und Peter Dresler.

Zusagen Pfingstcup 2019

F-Junioren U8/U9

Samstag 8.6.2019

SV Lok Glauchau

VfB Empor Glauchau

FC Einheit Bad Berka

SpVgg Bayern Hof

JFV Weißenfels 

SV Eiche Reichenbrand

SV Jena-Zwätzen

SV Schott Jena

 SV Grün-Weiß Tanna

SV Waldenburg

ESV Lok Plauen

ESV Lok Zwickau

SV Eintracht Ortrand

E-Junioren U10/U11

Sonntag 9.6.2019

SV Lok Glauchau

VfB Empor Glauchau

RB Leipzig

SpVgg Bayern Hof

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

FC Thüringen Jena

VfB 1906 Auerbach

FSV Zwickau

FC Erzgebirge Aue

SV Schott Jena

VTB Chemnitz

Chemnitzer FC blau

Chemniter FC rot

FC Borntal Erfurt

 SV Jena Lobeda

VFC Adorf

 

D-Junioren U12/U13

Montag 10.6.2019

SV Lok Glauchau

FC Stern Marienfelde

SG Dynamo Dresden

SV Schott Jena

ZFC Meuselwitz

FC Borussia Belzig

1.FC Lok Leipzig

VSG Altglienicke Berlin

Stern Britz Berlin

RB Leipzig Juniorinnen

Leipziger SC

SG Rotation Leipzig

FC 1910 Lößnitz

BSG Wismut Gera

Reichenbacher FC

SV Jena Zwätzen


Pfingstcup 2017

Pfingstcup 2016

Pfingstcup 2015